BUMPROM GOMEL vs ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
Teams information

Bumprom Gomel

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
soccer, football
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Advertisement
Next match

Bumprom Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division 2026/20262026-08-01 09:30
Uni X Labs Minsk
Uni X Labs Minsk

Bumprom Gomel

Bumprom Gomel
Uni X Labs Minsk vs Bumprom Gomel soccer match
Belarus
Belarus
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus - Premier League 2026/20262026-08-01 10:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

FC Minsk

FC Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Minsk soccer match
Belarus
BelarusMatches between teams


Matches
Belarus - 1. Division 2022/2023
2023-08-27
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Unknown
Belarus - 1. Division 2022/2023
2023-04-23
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Unknown
45' Unknown
45' Unknown
Summary match facts
3
All team matches
0
Bumprom Gomel wins
2
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Bumprom Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division 2026/2026
2026-06-13
2
3
half time result
no action
Team form
W
W
D
W
W
L
L
D
D
L


Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-07-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Evgeniy Novykh
76' Roman Minaev Eduardovich
78' Sergey Tikhonovskiy
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-07-04
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Valeri Gorbachik
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-06-26
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Valeri Gorbachik
73' Kirill Leonovich
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-06-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Maksim Sakuta
64' Mark Mokin
66' Maksim Sakuta
81' Mark Mokin
86' Unknown
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-06-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Nikolay Sotnikov
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-30
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
86' Andrey Zaleskiy
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-23
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Ivan Zenkov
81' Egor Kortsov
84' Egor Kortsov
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-17
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Bassekou Diabate
25' Nikita Glushkov
50' Unknown
Team form
L
L
L
W
W
D
W
L
D
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Bumprom Gomel
4
Number of Bumprom Gomel wins
3
Number of Bumprom Gomel draws
3
Number of Bumprom Gomel loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3
Number of Arsenal Dzerzhinsk wins
2
Number of Arsenal Dzerzhinsk draws
5
Number of Arsenal Dzerzhinsk loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
152 min.
Time without scored goal
12 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Bumprom Gomel
Belarus - 1. Division 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion
3
promotion playoffs
17
relegation
18
relegation

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus - Premier League 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league qualification
2
conference league qualification
3
conference league qualification
4
conference league qualification
14
relegation playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Bumprom Gomel

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk